Osaka Metro
Time schedule of first train·last train

PNew Tram

For Suminoekoen  Time Schedule of First Train of the Day

First train service
Station name
05:13
Cosmosquare
05:15
Trade Center-mae
05:17
Nakafuto
05:19
Port Town-nishi
05:20
Port Town-higashi
05:23
Ferry Terminal
05:25
Nanko-higashi
05:26
Nanko-guchi
05:29
Hirabayashi
05:32
Suminoekoen

For Cosmosquare  Time Schedule of First Train of the Day

First train service
Station name
05:36
Suminoekoen
05:39
Hirabayashi
05:41
Nanko-guchi
05:43
Nanko-higashi
05:44
Ferry Terminal
05:47
Port Town-higashi
05:49
Port Town-nishi
05:51
Nakafuto
05:53
Trade Center-mae
05:55
Cosmosquare

For Cosmosquare  Time Schedule of First Train of the Day

First train service
Station name
05:01
Nakafuto
05:03
Trade Center-mae
05:05
Cosmosquare

Train Frequency

【Rush Hour】
Every 2 minutes 30 seconds
【Slow Period】
Every 6 minutes